Nuclear Fallout

¿Qué es Nuclear Fallout?

Nuclear Fallout es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Sorcery.

¿Qué hace Nuclear Fallout?

Each creature gets twice -X/-X until end of turn. Each player gets X rad counters.

The end of the world occurred as predicted: too many humans, not enough space or resources to go around. The details are trivial and pointless. The reasons, as always, purely human ones.

¿En qué formatos es legal Nuclear Fallout?

Nuclear Fallout es legal en: Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Nuclear Fallout en el mercado MTG de Perú

¿En qué ediciones salió Nuclear Fallout?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo