Horses of the Bruinen

¿Qué es Horses of the Bruinen?

Horses of the Bruinen es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Sorcery.

¿Qué hace Horses of the Bruinen?

Return up to two target creatures to their owners' hands. Scry 1. The Ring tempts you.

The black horses were filled with madness, and leaping forward in terror they bore their riders into the rushing flood.

¿En qué formatos es legal Horses of the Bruinen?

Horses of the Bruinen es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Brawl, Historic, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Horses of the Bruinen?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo