Run Away Together

¿Qué es Run Away Together?

Run Away Together es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Instant.

¿Qué hace Run Away Together?

Choose two target creatures controlled by different players. Return those creatures to their owners' hands.

Nobody bothered to look for Libo and Pulla, because everyone knew they didn't want to be found.

¿En qué formatos es legal Run Away Together?

Run Away Together es legal en: Estándar, Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Brawl, Historic, Alchemy, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Run Away Together en el mercado MTG de Perú

¿En qué ediciones salió Run Away Together?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo