Experiment Twelve

¿Qué es Experiment Twelve?

Experiment Twelve es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Elf Lizard Warrior.

¿Qué hace Experiment Twelve?

Trample Whenever this creature or another creature you control is turned face up, put +1/+1 counters on that creature equal to its power. Disguise {4}{G} (You may cast this card face down for {3} as a 2/2 creature with ward {2}. Turn it face up any time for its disguise cost.)

¿En qué formatos es legal Experiment Twelve?

Experiment Twelve es legal en: Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Experiment Twelve?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo