Floriferous Vinewall

¿Qué es Floriferous Vinewall?

Floriferous Vinewall es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Plant Wall.

¿Qué hace Floriferous Vinewall?

Defender When this creature enters, look at the top six cards of your library. You may reveal a land card from among them and put it into your hand. Put the rest on the bottom of your library in a random order.

¿En qué formatos es legal Floriferous Vinewall?

Floriferous Vinewall es legal en: Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Brawl, Historic, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Floriferous Vinewall en el mercado MTG de Perú

¿En qué ediciones salió Floriferous Vinewall?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo