Spiral into Solitude

¿Qué es Spiral into Solitude?

Spiral into Solitude es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Enchantment — Aura.

¿Qué hace Spiral into Solitude?

Enchant creature Enchanted creature can't attack or block. {1}{W}, Blight 1, Sacrifice this Aura: Exile enchanted creature. (To blight 1, put a -1/-1 counter on a creature you control.)

Paranoia can drive kithkin to isolate themselves. Then their neighbors begin to whisper, and their fears become true.

¿En qué formatos es legal Spiral into Solitude?

Spiral into Solitude es legal en: Estándar, Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Brawl, Historic, Alchemy, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Spiral into Solitude en el mercado MTG de Perú

Ver en Cartas del Diablo