Flamestick Courier

¿Qué es Flamestick Courier?

Flamestick Courier es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Goblin.

¿Qué hace Flamestick Courier?

You may choose not to untap this creature during your untap step. {2}{R}, {T}: Target Goblin creature gets +2/+2 and has haste for as long as this creature remains tapped.

¿En qué formatos es legal Flamestick Courier?

Flamestick Courier es legal en: Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo