Djinn of the Fountain

¿Qué es Djinn of the Fountain?

Djinn of the Fountain es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Djinn.

¿Qué hace Djinn of the Fountain?

Flying Whenever you cast an instant or sorcery spell, choose one — • This creature gets +1/+1 until end of turn. • Exile this creature. Return it to the battlefield under its owner's control at the beginning of the next end step. • Scry 1.

¿En qué formatos es legal Djinn of the Fountain?

Djinn of the Fountain es legal en: Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Brawl, Historic, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Djinn of the Fountain en el mercado MTG de Perú

Ver en Cartas del Diablo