Earth Surge

¿Qué es Earth Surge?

Earth Surge es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Enchantment.

¿Qué hace Earth Surge?

Each land gets +2/+2 as long as it's a creature.

"Some gardeners sing to plants. I tell them stories—stories of how they once ruled the world, of the mortals who destroyed their kind, and of revenge." —Bougrat, druid of the Cult of Yore

¿En qué formatos es legal Earth Surge?

Earth Surge es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo