Swinging Ship

¿Qué es Swinging Ship?

Swinging Ship es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Artifact — Attraction.

¿Qué hace Swinging Ship?

Visit — After the first combat phase this turn, there's an additional combat phase. At the beginning of that combat, untap all creatures that attacked this turn.

"A good ride should always feel like something has gone terribly wrong." —*Salzon's Ride Review*

¿En qué formatos es legal Swinging Ship?

Swinging Ship es legal en: Commander.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Swinging Ship?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo