Galvanic Relay

¿Qué es Galvanic Relay?

Galvanic Relay es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Sorcery.

¿Qué hace Galvanic Relay?

Exile the top card of your library. During your next turn, you may play that card. Storm (When you cast this spell, copy it for each spell cast before it this turn.)

Abandoned years ago, the experiment continues to iterate upon itself.

¿En qué formatos es legal Galvanic Relay?

Galvanic Relay es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Brawl, Historic, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Galvanic Relay?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo