Starry-Eyed Skyrider

¿Qué es Starry-Eyed Skyrider?

Starry-Eyed Skyrider es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Human Scout.

¿Qué hace Starry-Eyed Skyrider?

Flying Whenever this creature attacks, another target creature you control gains flying until end of turn. Attacking tokens you control have flying.

Too late, the elders realized the young prodigies shared a love of adventure and mischief.

¿En qué formatos es legal Starry-Eyed Skyrider?

Starry-Eyed Skyrider es legal en: Estándar, Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Brawl, Historic, Alchemy, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Starry-Eyed Skyrider en el mercado MTG de Perú

Ver en Cartas del Diablo