Gruesome Deformity

¿Qué es Gruesome Deformity?

Gruesome Deformity es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Enchantment — Aura.

¿Qué hace Gruesome Deformity?

Enchant creature Enchanted creature has intimidate. (It can't be blocked except by artifact creatures and/or creatures that share a color with it.)

She wanted to inspire terror wherever she went. The demons happily granted her wish.

¿En qué formatos es legal Gruesome Deformity?

Gruesome Deformity es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo