Preferred Selection

¿Qué es Preferred Selection?

Preferred Selection es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Enchantment.

¿Qué hace Preferred Selection?

At the beginning of your upkeep, look at the top two cards of your library. You may sacrifice this enchantment and pay {2}{G}{G}. If you do, put one of those cards into your hand. If you don't, put one of those cards on the bottom of your library.

¿En qué formatos es legal Preferred Selection?

Preferred Selection es legal en: Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo