Old Ghastbark

¿Qué es Old Ghastbark?

Old Ghastbark es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Treefolk Warrior.

"Beware of trees that talk. Their words are threats. And mind the ones that sway and creak. They too threaten us, but in a foreign tongue." —*The Book of Other Folk*

¿En qué formatos es legal Old Ghastbark?

Old Ghastbark es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Old Ghastbark?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo