Balduvian Fallen

¿Qué es Balduvian Fallen?

Balduvian Fallen es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Zombie.

¿Qué hace Balduvian Fallen?

Cumulative upkeep {1} (At the beginning of your upkeep, put an age counter on this permanent, then sacrifice it unless you pay its upkeep cost for each age counter on it.) Whenever this creature's cumulative upkeep is paid, it gets +1/+0 until end of turn for each {B} or {R} spent this way.

¿En qué formatos es legal Balduvian Fallen?

Balduvian Fallen es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo