Blue, Loyal Raptor

¿Qué es Blue, Loyal Raptor?

Blue, Loyal Raptor es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Legendary Creature — Dinosaur.

¿Qué hace Blue, Loyal Raptor?

Partner with Owen Grady, Raptor Trainer (When this creature enters, target player may put Owen into their hand from their library, then shuffle.) For each kind of counter on Blue, Loyal Raptor, each other Dinosaur you control enters with a counter of that kind on it.

¿En qué formatos es legal Blue, Loyal Raptor?

Blue, Loyal Raptor es legal en: Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

¿En qué ediciones salió Blue, Loyal Raptor?

Ver en Cartas del Diablo