Automatic Librarian

¿Qué es Automatic Librarian?

Automatic Librarian es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Artifact Creature — Construct.

¿Qué hace Automatic Librarian?

When this creature enters, scry 2. (Look at the top two cards of your library, then put any number of them on the bottom and the rest on top in any order.)

Enforcing absolute quiet with extreme prejudice since 3285 AR.

¿En qué formatos es legal Automatic Librarian?

Automatic Librarian es legal en: Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Brawl, Historic, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Automatic Librarian en el mercado MTG de Perú

Ver en Cartas del Diablo