Gutsplitter Gang

¿Qué es Gutsplitter Gang?

Gutsplitter Gang es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Goblin Berserker.

¿Qué hace Gutsplitter Gang?

At the beginning of your first main phase, you may blight 2. If you don't, you lose 3 life. (To blight 2, put two -1/-1 counters on a creature you control.)

Known for being as ferocious in challenging each other for the first swing as they are against the enemy.

¿En qué formatos es legal Gutsplitter Gang?

Gutsplitter Gang es legal en: Estándar, Pioneer, Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Brawl, Historic, Alchemy, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Gutsplitter Gang en el mercado MTG de Perú

Ver en Cartas del Diablo