Spitting Sliver

¿Qué es Spitting Sliver?

Spitting Sliver es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Sliver.

¿Qué hace Spitting Sliver?

All Sliver creatures have first strike.

"Our lances' reach had been our saving grace in our fight against the hive. Now even that advantage is taken from us." —Adom Capashen, Benalish knight

¿En qué formatos es legal Spitting Sliver?

Spitting Sliver es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo