Bant Sureblade

¿Qué es Bant Sureblade?

Bant Sureblade es una carta de Magic: The Gathering del tipo Creature — Human Soldier.

¿Qué hace Bant Sureblade?

As long as you control another multicolored permanent, this creature gets +1/+1 and has first strike.

Soldiers who fought through Grixis learned to hit first, recite the prayer of Asha later.

¿En qué formatos es legal Bant Sureblade?

Bant Sureblade es legal en: Modern, Legacy, Vintage, Commander, Pauper, Oathbreaker.

Todavía no hay vendedores activos para esta carta. Explorá el mercado de cartas MTG en Perú.

Ver en Cartas del Diablo